Brazil flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Encruz. Do Sul

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Encruz. Do Sul. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Encruz. Do Sul with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 14,4929,006
BustAfghanistan 14,0898,755
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 14,2308,843
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 14,7809,185
FarahAfghanistan 13,9188,649
GardizAfghanistan 14,5899,066
GhazniAfghanistan 14,5139,019
HeratAfghanistan 13,9788,686
JabulsarajAfghanistan 14,6279,090
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 14,7209,147
KabulAfghanistan 14,6119,079
KandaharAfghanistan 14,2238,838
KhostAfghanistan 14,6479,102
KunduzAfghanistan 14,6319,092
MaimanaAfghanistan 14,2518,855
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 14,4828,999
North SalangAfghanistan 14,6119,079
Qalai NawAfghanistan 14,0818,750
SheberghanAfghanistan 14,3528,918
TrinkotAfghanistan 14,2588,860
ZaranjAfghanistan 13,8438,602
ShkoderAlbania 10,9266,789
TiranaAlbania 10,8956,770
VloreAlbania 10,8206,724
AdrarAlgeria 8,5455,310
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 9,4635,880
AlgiersAlgeria 9,4675,883
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 9,7746,074
BatnaAlgeria 9,5945,962
BecharAlgeria 8,6995,406
BejaiaAlgeria 9,5845,956
Beni AbbesAlgeria 8,5925,339
BiskraAlgeria 9,4835,893
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 9,0515,624
ChlefAlgeria 9,3075,783
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 9,6535,999
DjanetAlgeria 8,9845,582
DjelfaAlgeria 9,3095,785
El GoleaAlgeria 8,9655,571
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 9,4575,877
GhardaiaAlgeria 9,1705,698
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 9,2765,764
In AmenasAlgeria 9,2665,758
In SalahAlgeria 8,6825,395
MilianaAlgeria 9,3705,823
OranAlgeria 9,1405,679
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 8,3875,212
SkikdaAlgeria 9,7176,038
TamanrassetAlgeria 8,5655,322
TebessaAlgeria 9,6906,022
TimimounAlgeria 8,6855,397
TindoufAlgeria 8,0044,974
TouggourtAlgeria 9,3775,827
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 11,7407,295
Port BlairAndaman Islands 15,8709,862
Les EscaldesAndorra 9,8186,101
HuamboAngola 7,2214,487
LuandaAngola 7,1924,469
LuenaAngola 7,6734,768
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 6,7534,197
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 3,5922,232
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 3,6572,273
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 3,6682,280
Base OrcadasAntarctica 3,4072,117
ByrdAntarctica 6,2313,872
DavisAntarctica 8,2755,142
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 3,5502,206
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 7,6884,777
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 712442
AzulArgentina 967601
Bahia BlancaArgentina 1,268788
BarilocheArgentina 2,0471,272
Buenos AiresArgentina 718446
CeresArgentina 909565
ChamicalArgentina 1,319820
ChepesArgentina 1,345836
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 2,1351,327
ConcordiaArgentina 532330
CórdobaArgentina 1,119695
Cordoba ObsArgentina 1,116694
CorrientesArgentina 698434
EsquelArgentina 2,1501,336
EzeizaArgentina 737458
FormosaArgentina 738459
General PicoArgentina 1,192741
GualeguaychuArgentina 638397
JuninArgentina 905562
La PlataArgentina 704438
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 1,604997
La RiojaArgentina 1,383859
LaboulayeArgentina 1,094680
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 2,7451,706
Las LomitasArgentina 1,025637
Malarg EArgentina 1,6821,045
MaquinchaoArgentina 1,8801,168
Mar Del PlataArgentina 945587
Marcos JuarezArgentina 943586
MendozaArgentina 1,565973
Mendoza AeroArgentina 1,559969
Monte CaserosArgentina 493307
NeuquenArgentina 1,7031,058
Nueve De JulioArgentina 952592
OranArgentina 1,428888
ParanaArgentina 771479
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 456283
PehuajoArgentina 1,055655
PergaminoArgentina 845525
PigeArgentina 1,200746
Pilar ObsArgentina 1,089677
PosadasArgentina 486302
PresidenciaArgentina 882548
Puente Del IncaArgentina 1,6631,033
Punta IndioArgentina 697433
Rafaela IntaArgentina 865538
ReconquistaArgentina 709440
Rio CuartoArgentina 1,143710
Rio GallegosArgentina 2,7191,689
RivadaviaArgentina 1,245774
RosarioArgentina 825513
SaltaArgentina 1,423884
San AntonioArgentina 1,607998
San LuisArgentina 1,340833
San RafaelArgentina 1,553965
Santa RosaArgentina 1,278794
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 1,184736
SarmientoArgentina 2,2081,372
TrelewArgentina 1,8041,121
TucumanArgentina 1,303810
UshuaiaArgentina 2,9761,849
Villa DoloresArgentina 1,209751
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 1,075668
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 1,262784
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 12,6907,886
GeorgetownAscension Island 4,6882,913
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 12,6427,856
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,6577,865
Alice SpringsAustralia 13,9368,660
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,9688,680
AmberleyAustralia 13,0158,088
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 13,0038,080
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 13,0228,092
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,5959,070
CairnsAustralia 14,3938,944
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 12,3497,674
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,6798,500
CedunaAustralia 13,0178,089
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 13,3768,312
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 14,1548,796
Cobar MoAustralia 12,8537,987
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 14,7919,191
Coffs HarbourAustralia 12,7277,909
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 13,2088,208
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,7739,180
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,2259,461
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 14,2578,859
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 12,6927,887
East SaleAustralia 12,1147,528
Esperance (po)Australia 12,8347,975
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,8347,975
EssendonAustralia 12,2127,589
ForrestAustralia 13,1928,197
Gabo IslandAustralia 12,0927,514
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,2798,252
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 13,8368,598
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,5939,068
Hobart (airport)Australia 11,6057,211
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 11,6037,210
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 14,0288,717
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,1678,182
Launceston WsoAustralia 11,7487,301
LavertonAustralia 12,2027,582
LearmonthAustralia 13,9758,684
LongreachAustralia 13,7528,546
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 13,7538,546
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 12,3507,674
Low HeadAustralia 11,8127,340
Mackay MoAustralia 13,8208,588
Macquarie IslandAustralia 10,0916,271
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,2058,827
MeekatharraAustralia 13,5908,445
Melbourne (airport)Australia 12,2207,594
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 12,2027,582
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 12,6527,862
Mount GambierAustralia 12,2987,642
Mount IsaAustralia 14,1788,810
Norfolk IslandAustralia 12,1267,535
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 14,4638,988
Nowra RanAustralia 12,3447,671
NuriootpaAustralia 12,6867,883
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,0638,739
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 13,5088,394
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,9658,056
Port HedlandAustralia 14,2768,871
RichmondAustralia 12,4767,753
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 13,5388,413
Sydney (airport)Australia 12,4277,722
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 12,4347,727
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,3908,942
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 14,3918,943
Thursday Island MoAustralia 15,1809,433
TibooburraAustralia 13,1728,185
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 14,1088,767
WaggaAustralia 12,4177,716
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 14,2448,851
WilliamtownAustralia 12,5227,781
Willis Island M.O.Australia 14,2808,874
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,6148,460
WoomeraAustralia 13,0858,131
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,9029,260
GrazAustria 10,9736,819
InnsbruckAustria 10,7466,678
KlagenfurtAustria 10,8826,762
LinzAustria 10,9806,823
SalzburgAustria 10,8816,761
ViennaAustria 11,1116,904
Zell Am SeeAustria 10,8366,733
AgdamAzerbaijan 12,8597,991
AstaraAzerbaijan 12,9768,063
GancaAzerbaijan 12,8537,987
GoycayAzerbaijan 12,9638,055
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 12,8597,991
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 11,1156,907
LerwickUk 11,1136,906
QabalaAzerbaijan 12,9848,068
QubaAzerbaijan 13,0498,109
SakiAzerbaijan 12,9378,039
SalyanAzerbaijan 13,0238,093
SamaxiAzerbaijan 13,0338,099
XacmazAzerbaijan 13,0808,128
XankandiAzerbaijan 12,8597,991
YardmiliAzerbaijan 12,9408,041
YevlaxAzerbaijan 12,9148,025
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 12,9128,024
Horta, FaialAzores 8,0675,013
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 8,0895,027
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 8,0905,027
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 6,7284,181
MuharraqBahrain 12,6357,851
ChittagongBangladesh 16,36710,171
DhakaBangladesh 16,29110,123
CharnocksBarbados 4,9053,048
BrestBelarus 11,7817,321
GomelBelarus 12,2377,604
GrodnoBelarus 11,8847,385
MinskBelarus 12,1097,525
MogilevBelarus 12,2567,616
VitebskBelarus 12,3247,658
BrusselsBelgium 10,6216,600
D’UccleBelgium 10,6216,600
OstendeBelgium 10,5836,576
Belize CityBelize 6,5744,085
BeninBenin 7,1334,433
BohiconBenin 7,1624,451
CotonouBenin 7,1334,433
KandiBenin 7,5164,671
NatitingouBenin 7,3284,554
ParakouBenin 7,3634,575
SaveBenin 7,2574,510
BermudaBermuda 7,1114,419
La PazBolivia 2,2271,384
Santa CruzBolivia 1,7811,107
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 10,9636,812
FrancistownBotswana 7,9124,916
MaunBotswana 7,5904,717
TshaneBotswana 7,2584,510
AimoresBrazil 1,6831,046
AlagoinhasBrazil 2,4861,545
AltamiraBrazil 3,0401,889
Alto TapajosBrazil 2,6321,635
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 1,166725
ApodiBrazil 3,1661,967
AracajuBrazil 2,7031,680
AracuaiBrazil 1,8531,151
AragarcasBrazil 1,6271,011
AraxaBrazil 1,342834
Arco VerdeBrazil 2,9361,824
BageBrazil 175109
BambuiBrazil 1,342834
BarbacenaBrazil 1,352840
BarbalhaBrazil 2,9261,818
BarcelosBrazil 3,4642,153
BarraBrazil 2,3681,472
Barra Do CordaBrazil 2,8851,793
BarreirasBrazil 2,1861,358
BelémBrazil 3,2622,027
Belo HorizonteBrazil 1,460907
BelterraBrazil 3,1131,934
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 2,5381,577
Bom JesusBrazil 289180
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 2,1351,327
BrasiliaBrazil 1,7051,060
BrevesBrazil 3,2151,998
C. ItapemirimBrazil 1,569975
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 1,336830
CabroboBrazil 2,8051,743
CaceresBrazil 1,6941,053
CaetiteBrazil 2,0941,301
Campina GrandeBrazil 3,1191,938
Campo GrandeBrazil 1,141709
Campo MouraoBrazil 721448
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 1,107688
Campos SalesBrazil 2,9071,806
CanavieirasBrazil 2,1541,339
CaparaoBrazil 1,542958
CapinopolisBrazil 1,351839
CaratingaBrazil 1,583984
CaravelasBrazil 1,9561,215
CarinhanhaBrazil 2,0211,256
CarolinaBrazil 2,6331,636
Castro, ParanáBrazil 686426
CataguasesBrazil 1,412877
CatalaoBrazil 1,449900
CatanduvaBrazil 1,104686
CaxiasBrazil 3,0111,871
Caxias Do SulBrazil 198123
Ceara MirimBrazil 3,2942,047
Cel. PachecoBrazil 1,359845
ChapecoBrazil 380236
Cidade VeraBrazil 2,0791,292
CipoBrazil 2,6011,616
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 2,5011,554
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 1,572977
CordeiroBrazil 1,383860
CorrentinaBrazil 2,0571,278
CorumbaBrazil 1,368850
CoximBrazil 1,357843
CrateusBrazil 3,0811,915
CuiabaBrazil 1,7061,060
CuritibaBrazil 652405
DiamantinaBrazil 1,6361,017
DiamantinoBrazil 1,8391,142
DouradosBrazil 951591
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 1,228763
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 3,6402,262
FloraniaBrazil 3,1721,971
FlorestaBrazil 2,8371,763
FlorianoBrazil 2,8221,754
FlorianopolisBrazil 505314
FormosaBrazil 1,7501,087
FortalezaBrazil 3,3162,060
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 590367
FrancaBrazil 1,221759
GaranhunsBrazil 2,9241,817
GoianiaBrazil 1,577980
GoiasBrazil 1,6431,021
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 1,6801,044
GrajauBrazil 2,8221,754
GuairaBrazil 737458
GuaramirangaBrazil 3,2452,016
GuaratingaBrazil 2,0211,256
IbiriteBrazil 1,445898
IguatuBrazil 3,0211,877
IlheusBrazil 2,2241,382
ImperatrizBrazil 2,8291,758
IndaialBrazil 516321
IpameriBrazil 1,492927
IraiBrazil 379236
IreceBrazil 2,4041,494
ItaberabaBrazil 2,3541,463
ItacoatiaraBrazil 3,1101,932
ItaitubaBrazil 2,9431,829
ItamarandibaBrazil 1,7161,066
ItaperunaBrazil 1,485923
ItapevaBrazil 815507
ItirucuBrazil 2,3031,431
ItuacuBrazil 2,1851,358
IvinhemaBrazil 924575
JacarezinhoBrazil 859534
JacobinaBrazil 2,4851,544
JaguaruanaBrazil 3,2542,022
Joao PessoaBrazil 3,1891,982
Joao PinheiroBrazil 1,565972
Juiz De ForaBrazil 1,336830
LavrasBrazil 1,278794
LencoisBrazil 2,3021,431
LinharesBrazil 1,7601,094
LondrinaBrazil 806501
MacapaBrazil 3,4022,114
MacauBrazil 3,2792,038
MaceioBrazil 2,9011,803
MachadoBrazil 1,185737
ManausBrazil 3,1471,956
MarabaBrazil 2,8221,754
MaringaBrazil 793493
Monte AlegreBrazil 3,1771,974
Monte AzulBrazil 1,9861,234
Monte SantoBrazil 2,6201,628
MonteiroBrazil 2,9881,857
Montes ClarosBrazil 1,7691,100
Morada NovaBrazil 3,1931,984
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 2,4441,519
Nova FriburgoBrazil 1,352840
ObidosBrazil 3,1981,987
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 2,8611,778
ParacatuBrazil 1,588987
ParanaBrazil 2,0571,278
ParanaguaBrazil 682424
ParanaibaBrazil 1,212753
ParintinsBrazil 3,1341,947
ParnaibaBrazil 3,2542,022
Passo FundoBrazil 254158
Patos De MinasBrazil 1,458906
PaulistanaBrazil 2,7581,714
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 2,7781,726
Pedra AzulBrazil 1,9791,230
PeixeBrazil 2,0961,302
PetrolinaBrazil 2,6621,654
PicosBrazil 2,8521,772
PiraiBrazil 1,226762
PirenopolisBrazil 1,6721,039
PompeuBrazil 1,468912
Ponta PoraBrazil 944587
Porto De MozBrazil 3,2031,990
Porto UniaoBrazil 499310
Porto VelhoBrazil 2,6941,674
Porto-AlegreBrazil 13785
Porto-NacionalBrazil 2,2411,392
PosseBrazil 1,9331,201
QuixeramobimBrazil 3,1381,950
RecifeBrazil 3,0981,925
RemansoBrazil 2,5621,592
Rio BrancoBrazil 2,7811,728
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 1,256780
Rio NegroBrazil 560348
Rio VerdeBrazil 1,412878
SalvadorBrazil 2,4201,504
Santa MariaBrazil 14791
SantaremBrazil 3,1351,948
SantosBrazil 956594
Sao CarlosBrazil 1,053655
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 2,6581,652
Sao GoncaloBrazil 3,0361,887
Sao JoaquimBrazil 355221
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 339211
Sao LourencoBrazil 1,198745
Sao LuisBrazil 3,2312,008
Sao MateusBrazil 1,8331,139
São PauloBrazil 976606
Sao SimaoBrazil 1,122697
Sena MadureiraBrazil 2,9101,808
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 2,5701,597
SerrinhaBrazil 2,5231,568
Sete LagoasBrazil 1,485923
SobralBrazil 3,2462,017
SoureBrazil 3,3422,077
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 2,3221,443
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 341212
SurubimBrazil 3,0701,908
TaguatingaBrazil 2,1111,312
TarauacaBrazil 3,1281,944
TauaBrazil 3,0071,868
TefeBrazil 3,2812,039
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 1,7961,116
TeresinaBrazil 3,0071,868
TiriosBrazil 3,6612,275
TorresBrazil 300186
TracuateuaBrazil 3,3272,068
Tres LagoasBrazil 1,087676
TriunfoBrazil 2,9331,823
TucuruiBrazil 2,9961,862
TuriacuBrazil 3,2912,045
UaupesBrazil 3,7412,325
UbatubaBrazil 1,079670
UberabaBrazil 1,285799
VassourasBrazil 1,262784
VicosaBrazil 1,455904
VitoriaBrazil 1,6671,036
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 2,1001,305
Ze DocaBrazil 3,0711,908
BurgasBulgaria 11,5057,150
LomBulgaria 11,2847,012
PlevenBulgaria 11,3547,055
PlovdivBulgaria 11,2927,017
SadovoBulgaria 11,3047,024
SandanskiBulgaria 11,1526,930
SofiaBulgaria 11,2256,975
VarnaBulgaria 11,5777,194
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 7,2404,499
BurundiBurundi 9,0385,617
Phnom PenhCambodia 16,87010,483
SiemreapCambodia 16,93210,522
BatouriCameroon 8,0835,023
DoualaCameroon 7,6304,741
GarouaCameroon 8,3015,158
MamfeCameroon 7,7004,785
MarouaCameroon 8,4505,251
NgaoundereCameroon 8,1915,090
NkoundjaCameroon 7,8274,864
YaoundeCameroon 7,7824,836
YokoCameroon 7,9684,951
Abbotsford, BcCanada 11,2196,971
Agassiz, BcCanada 11,1976,958
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,8407,979
Alert Bay, BcCanada 8,6175,355
Alert, NunavutCanada 12,5807,817
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 9,6756,012
Atikokan, OnCanada 9,6345,987
Bagotville, QcCanada 8,9615,568
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 11,1896,953
Baker Lake, NtCanada 11,2076,964
Banff, AbCanada 10,9746,819
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 8,9945,589
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 9,2105,723
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 10,7666,690
Bissett, MbCanada 10,0086,219
Blue River, BcCanada 11,2426,986
Bonavista, NfCanada 8,8535,501
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 11,9687,437
Brandon, MbCanada 10,0936,272
Broadview, SkCanada 10,2536,371
Broughton Island, NtCanada 10,9466,802
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 11,6697,251
Burgeo, NfCanada 7,8474,876
Burns Lake, BcCanada 11,7507,301
Byron Bay, NtCanada 11,9587,431
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 10,8866,765
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 11,8707,376
Campbell River, BcCanada 11,4517,116
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 10,8336,731
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 11,0726,880
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 10,3046,403
Cape Parry, NtCanada 12,5507,799
Cape Scott, BcCanada 11,6917,265
Cape St James, BcCanada 11,9107,401
Cartwright, NfCanada 9,3775,827
Castlegar, BcCanada 10,9596,810
Chapais, QcCanada 9,2005,717
Charlo, NbCanada 8,8395,492
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 8,6035,346
Charlottetown, PeCanada 8,6095,350
Chatham Point, BcCanada 11,4837,136
Chatham, NbCanada 8,7195,418
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 10,9686,816
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 9,7246,043
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 9,4165,851
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 10,6446,614
Clinton Point, NtCanada 12,3877,698
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 11,3057,025
Cold Lake, AbCanada 10,9406,798
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 9,2525,749
Comox, BcCanada 11,4147,093
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 11,7637,310
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 10,8736,757
Coronation, AbCanada 10,8226,725
Cranbrook, BcCanada 10,8766,758
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 8,9955,590
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 10,2006,338
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 11,5237,160
Dease Lake, BcCanada 12,1847,571
Deer Lake, NfCanada 8,8815,519
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 11,1356,920
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 9,0505,624
Dryden, OnCanada 9,7786,076
Earlton, OnCanada 9,0865,646
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 11,0226,849
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 11,0416,861
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 11,0376,858
Edson, AbCanada 11,1886,952
Egg Island, BcCanada 11,6807,258
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 11,0886,890
Estevan, SkCanada 10,1766,323
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 11,8897,388
Eureka, NtCanada 12,4587,742
Flin Flon, MbCanada 10,5906,581
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 11,3027,023
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 11,1506,929
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 11,8357,354
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 10,7846,701
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,9477,424
Fort Smith, NtCanada 11,4297,102
Fort St John, BcCanada 11,5837,198
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 11,4957,143
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 8,6235,358
Fredericton, NbCanada 8,6135,352
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 10,5796,574
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 8,8405,493
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 10,4506,494
Gladman Point, NtCanada 11,2887,015
Golden, BcCanada 11,0596,872
Goose, NfCanada 9,3555,813
Gore Bay, OnCanada 9,0215,606
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 11,4207,097
Greenwood, NsCanada 8,4905,276
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 8,7145,415
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 12,6797,879
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 8,4355,241
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 8,4605,257
Hamilton, OnCanada 8,6605,381
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 9,3555,813
Harrow, OnCanada 8,6485,374
Hay River, NtCanada 11,6497,239
Hope, BcCanada 11,1896,953
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,6407,855
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 10,1776,324
Inuvik, NtCanada 12,7837,944
Iqaluit, NtCanada 10,5796,574
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 12,5807,818
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 10,9196,785
Kamloops, BcCanada 11,2136,968
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 9,3705,823
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 9,3715,823
Kelowna, BcCanada 11,1046,900
Kenora, OnCanada 9,8406,115
Kingston, OnCanada 8,6655,384
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 13,0818,128
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 12,0877,511
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 9,9676,193
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 8,7495,436
La Ronge, SkCanada 10,7686,691
La Tuque, QcCanada 9,3035,781
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 12,0717,501
Langara, BcCanada 12,1487,549
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 9,8256,105
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 10,7176,660
London, OnCanada 8,6865,398
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 11,2116,967
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 10,7346,670
Lytton, BcCanada 11,2496,990
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 11,3267,038
Maniwaki, QcCanada 8,8655,509
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 10,5496,555
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 12,7057,895
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 11,7897,326
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 10,6316,606
Merry Island, BcCanada 11,3397,046
Moncton, NbCanada 8,6095,350
Mont Joli, QcCanada 8,9375,553
Montreal, QuebecCanada 8,7165,416
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 8,7195,418
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 10,3936,458
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 9,5055,907
Morden, MbCanada 9,9466,180
Muskoka, OnCanada 8,8225,482
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 9,7226,041
Nanaimo, BcCanada 11,3237,036
Natashquan, QcCanada 9,0225,606
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 9,4795,891
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,3817,694
North Battleford, SkCanada 10,7176,659
North Bay, OnCanada 8,9695,573
Ottawa (airport)Canada 8,7535,439
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 8,7525,439
Peace River, AbCanada 11,4177,095
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 11,4227,098
Penticton, BcCanada 11,0846,888
Petawawa, OnCanada 8,8645,508
Peterborough, OnCanada 8,7185,417
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 9,8336,110
Port Alberni, BcCanada 11,3927,079
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 8,7115,413
Port Hardy, BcCanada 11,6207,221
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 10,0176,224
Prince Albert, SkCanada 10,6306,606
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 11,5397,171
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 11,9987,456
Princeton, BcCanada 10,3236,415
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 12,1007,519
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 8,8045,471
Quesnel, BcCanada 11,4777,132
Red Deer, AbCanada 10,9566,808
Red Lake, OnCanada 9,9346,173
Regina (cda), SkCanada 10,3576,436
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 10,3586,437
Resolute, NtCanada 12,1007,519
Revelstoke, BcCanada 11,1036,899
Roberval, QcCanada 9,0075,597
Sable Island, NsCanada 8,3155,167
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 10,5796,574
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 8,5425,308
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 12,0257,472
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 11,2917,017
Sarnia, OnCanada 8,7695,449
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 10,5966,584
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 9,1485,684
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 9,5875,957
Scott, SkCanada 10,7136,657
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 9,0815,643
Shearwater, NsCanada 8,4325,240
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 8,6675,386
Shingle Point, YtCanada 12,9508,047
Simcoe, OnCanada 9,7786,076
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 9,7726,072
Slave Lake, AbCanada 11,2216,973
Smithers, BcCanada 11,8437,359
Stephenville, NfCanada 8,8125,476
Summerside, PeCanada 8,6345,366
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 10,4946,521
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 10,5016,525
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 8,5625,321
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 11,6067,212
Terrace, BcCanada 11,9017,395
Teslin, YtCanada 12,4087,710
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 10,4906,519
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 11,4297,102
Thompson, MbCanada 10,5186,536
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 9,5075,908
Timmins, OnCanada 9,2525,750
Tofino, BcCanada 11,4297,102
Toronto, OntarioCanada 8,6895,399
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 8,7015,407
Trenton, OnCanada 8,6815,395
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 10,0466,243
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 8,6245,359
Uranium City, SkCanada 11,2516,991
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 9,0955,652
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 11,2797,009
Vegreville, AbCanada 10,9616,811
Vermilion, AbCanada 10,8876,765
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 11,2596,997
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 11,2626,998
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 9,3845,832
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 8,7045,408
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 12,2107,588
Whitehorse, YtCanada 12,5517,799
Wiarton, OnCanada 8,8585,504
Windsor, OnCanada 8,6755,390
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 9,9736,197
Wynyard, SkCanada 10,4456,491
Yarmouth, NsCanada 8,3835,210
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,7047,273
Yorkton, SkCanada 10,3236,415
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 7,6014,723
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 7,6034,725
SalCape Verde 6,1353,813
BanguiCentral African Republic 8,4635,259
BiraoCentral African Republic 9,2135,725
AbecheChad 9,2565,751
FayaChad 9,3675,820
MoundouChad 8,4945,278
N’DjamenaChad 8,6285,362
AntofagastaChile 1,9401,205
AricaChile 2,2501,398
Balmaceda PuertoChile 2,3821,480
ChicoChile 2,4291,510
ChillanChile 1,9261,197
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 2,0191,255
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 1,7631,095
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 2,4471,521
Curico-General FreireChile 1,8151,128
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 2,0871,297
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 5,4933,413
Isla Diego RamirezChile 3,1491,957
La Serena-La FloridaChile 1,7941,115
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 2,1611,343
ParronChile 1,7521,088
Puerto AysenChile 2,4091,497
Puerto MonttChile 2,2041,370
Punta ArenasChile 2,9061,806
QuinteroChile 1,8041,121
SantiagoChile 1,7431,083
SewellChile 1,7221,070
Temuco-MaquehueChile 2,0501,274
ValdiviaChile 2,1391,329
Valdivia-PichoyChile 2,0421,269
VallenarChile 1,7161,066
ValparaisoChile 1,7761,103
AltaiChina 16,17310,050
BeijingChina 18,55911,533
ChangchunChina 18,52111,509
ChangduChina 17,12910,644
ChangshaChina 18,57411,542
ChengduChina 17,77211,044
ChongqingChina 17,99911,185
DuianChina 17,22510,704
ErlianChina 18,01811,197
GanzhouChina 18,68711,613
GuangzhouChina 18,40811,439
HaikouChina 17,92811,141
HailarChina 17,83311,082
HamiChina 16,72110,391
HetanChina 15,6089,699
JiuquanChina 17,20110,689
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 15,2969,505
KashiChina 15,2859,499
KunmingChina 17,50510,878
LanzhouChina 17,74411,027
Lhasa, TibetChina 16,53210,273
NanchangChina 18,87711,730
NanjingChina 19,17411,915
NanningChina 17,91211,130
PingbianChina 18,66211,597
QingdaoChina 19,11011,875
QiqiharChina 18,11711,258
RuoqiangChina 16,33310,149
ShanghaiChina 19,43512,077
ShantouChina 18,68411,611
ShenyangChina 18,72011,633
TaiyuanChina 18,43611,456
TaoyuanChina 19,14811,899
TengchongChina 17,10910,632
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 16,23210,087
Xi’AnChina 18,22711,326
XichangChina 17,55610,909
YanjiChina 18,63211,578
YichangChina 18,46811,476
YinchuanChina 17,88111,112
YiningChina 15,7309,775
ZhengzhouChina 18,64011,583
ZhijiangChina 18,25211,342
Aepto.San LuisColombia 4,3832,724
Antonio NarinoColombia 4,4142,743
AraucaColombia 4,6102,865
BarranquillaColombia 5,1843,221
Benito SalasColombia 4,4412,759
BogotáColombia 4,5432,823
Camilo DazaColombia 4,7802,970
El CaranoColombia 4,7782,969
Las GaviotasColombia 4,3642,712
MatecanaColombia 4,6422,884
PeralesColombia 4,5722,841
Pto.CarrenoColombia 4,3822,723
Rafael NunezColombia 5,1783,217
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 5,7223,555
Simon BolivarColombia 5,1823,220
VanguardiaColombia 4,4632,773
Vasquez CoboColombia 3,4552,147
YariguiesColombia 4,7522,953
MoroniComoros 9,8906,146
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 5,6333,501
LimonCosta Rica 5,5583,454
PuntarenasCosta Rica 5,6743,526
San JoseCosta Rica 5,6223,494
CrikvenicaCroatia 10,8076,715
DubrovnikCroatia 10,8646,751
SibenikCroatia 10,7896,704
SplitCroatia 10,8096,717
ZagrebCroatia 10,9306,792
CamagueyCuba 6,3803,965
CasablancaCuba 6,7664,205
HavanaCuba 6,7514,195
WillemstadCuraçao 5,0673,149
FamagustaCyprus 11,6087,214
LarnacaCyprus 11,5707,190
LimassolCyprus 11,5137,154
NicosiaCyprus 11,5587,182
BrnoCzech Republic 11,1896,953
ChebCzech Republic 11,0006,835
MosnovCzech Republic 11,3087,027
PragueCzech Republic 11,1086,903
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,0825,644
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,4085,225
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,6534,756
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,4035,222
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,2915,152
CopenhagenDenmark 11,3877,076
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 11,4987,145
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 11,1666,939
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 11,1966,957
MarstalDenmark 11,2296,978
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 11,3117,029
OdenseDenmark 11,2636,999
RandersDenmark 11,3177,033
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 11,4757,131
StudsgårdDenmark 11,2376,983
TønderDenmark 11,1536,931
TylstrupDenmark 11,3637,061
TystofteDenmark 11,2977,020
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 11,4157,094
VestervigDenmark 11,2586,996
DjiboutiDjibouti 11,1936,956
Melville HallDominica 5,2083,236
AltamiraDominican Republic 5,9163,676
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 5,8193,616
AzuaDominican Republic 5,7933,600
BaniDominican Republic 5,7523,574
BarahonaDominican Republic 5,7723,587
BayaguanaDominican Republic 5,7783,590
CabreraDominican Republic 5,8793,653
ConstanzDominican Republic 5,8313,623
CotuiDominican Republic 5,8313,623
DajabonDominican Republic 5,9403,691
DuvergeDominican Republic 5,8053,608
El CercadoDominican Republic 5,8423,630
El SeyboDominican Republic 5,7573,578
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 5,8913,661
Hato MayorDominican Republic 5,7653,582
HigueyDominican Republic 5,7313,561
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 5,8493,635
ImbertDominican Republic 5,9173,677
JarabacoaDominican Republic 5,8523,636
JimaniDominican Republic 5,8143,613
La RomanaDominican Republic 5,7203,554
La VegaDominican Republic 5,8553,638
Las AmericasDominican Republic 5,7463,570
LuperonDominican Republic 5,9423,693
MichesDominican Republic 5,7833,593
MocaDominican Republic 5,8753,651
MoncionDominican Republic 5,9013,667
Monte CristiDominican Republic 5,9683,708
Monte PlataDominican Republic 5,7893,597
NaguaDominican Republic 5,8503,635
NeybaDominican Republic 5,8113,611
PedernalesDominican Republic 5,7783,591
PimentelDominican Republic 5,8383,628
PoloDominican Republic 5,7663,583
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 5,9143,675
RestauracionDominican Republic 5,8563,639
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 5,8853,657
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 5,8593,641
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 5,7303,561
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 5,8013,605
SalcedoDominican Republic 5,8693,647
SamanaDominican Republic 5,8153,613
San CristobalDominican Republic 5,7603,579
San J. MatasDominican Republic 5,8803,654
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 5,7853,595
San JuanDominican Republic 5,8383,628
San R. YumaDominican Republic 5,7123,550
SanchezDominican Republic 5,8243,619
SantiagoDominican Republic 5,8883,659
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 5,9153,675
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 5,7533,575
TamayoDominican Republic 5,7963,602
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 5,7883,597
Villa RivaDominican Republic 5,8313,624
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 5,9443,694
YamasaDominican Republic 5,7933,600
YasicaDominican Republic 5,9023,668
Rapa NuiEaster Island 5,4973,416
CanarEcuador 4,1712,592
GuayaquilEcuador 4,2722,655
IzobambaEcuador 4,3362,695
La ConcordiaEcuador 4,4262,751
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 4,0632,525
MilagroEcuador 4,2552,644
OtavaloEcuador 4,3712,716
PichilingueEcuador 4,3342,693
PortoviejoEcuador 4,4092,740
PuyoEcuador 4,1942,607
QuitoEcuador 4,3502,703
RumipambaEcuador 4,2812,661
San GabrielEcuador 4,3752,719
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 11,0736,881
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 11,2106,966
AswanEgypt 10,9186,784
AsyutEgypt 10,9316,793
BahariyaEgypt 10,8256,727
Beni SuefEgypt 11,0526,868
CairoEgypt 11,1356,920
DabaaEgypt 10,9416,799
DakhlaEgypt 10,6696,630
El ArishEgypt 11,3907,078
El TorEgypt 11,2216,973
FarafraEgypt 10,6756,634
HelwanEgypt 11,1166,908
HurguadaEgypt 11,1706,941
IsmailiaEgypt 11,2316,979
KhargaEgypt 10,8036,713
KosseirEgypt 11,1636,937
LuxorEgypt 11,0026,837
Mersa MatruhEgypt 10,8586,747
MinyaEgypt 10,9666,814
Port-SaidEgypt 11,2687,002
Ras ElnakbEgypt 11,3917,079
Ras NsranyEgypt 11,2737,005
Ras-SedrEgypt 11,2166,970
SalloumEgypt 10,7056,652
Siwa OasisEgypt 10,5926,582
SohagEgypt 10,9636,813
St. KatrineEgypt 11,2827,011
TahrirEgypt 11,1056,901
TantaEgypt 11,1386,921
AcajutlaEl Salvador 6,3233,929
IlopangoEl Salvador 6,2863,906
Los AndesEl Salvador 6,3373,938
San SalvadorEl Salvador 6,2933,911
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 7,5264,677
AsmaraEritrea 10,9976,834
AssabEritrea 11,2356,981
MassawaEritrea 11,0656,876
TallinEstonia 12,2157,590
TartuEstonia 12,2557,615
VilsandiEstonia 12,0207,469
Addis AbabaEthiopia 10,6396,611
GonderEthiopia 10,7076,653
NegeleEthiopia 10,5086,530
StanleyFalkland Islands 2,3941,488
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 11,0756,882
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 11,0526,868
Laucala BayFiji 12,3357,665
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 12,4417,731
NandiFiji 12,4417,731
Ono-I-LauFiji 11,9277,411
HelsinkiFinland 12,2547,615
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 12,2787,630
JoensuuFinland 12,6117,836
JokioinenFinland 12,2327,601
JyvskylFinland 12,4137,713
KajaaniFinland 12,5887,823
KuopioFinland 12,5297,786
KuusamoFinland 12,7237,906
LappeenrantaFinland 12,4727,750
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 12,0217,470
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 12,2367,603
OuluFinland 12,5167,777
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 12,6757,876
TampereFinland 12,2777,629
TurkuFinland 12,1577,554
VaasaFinland 12,2667,622
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 10,2106,344
BiarritzFrance 9,7276,044
BordeauxFrance 9,8846,142
BrestFrance 9,9996,213
CaenFrance 10,2526,370
ChateaurouxFrance 10,1756,323
DijonFrance 10,3906,457
GourdonFrance 9,9906,208
GrenobleFrance 10,2676,380
Le MansFrance 10,1836,328
LilleFrance 10,5406,550
LyonFrance 10,2646,378
MarseilleFrance 10,1066,280
MontpellierFrance 10,0446,242
NancyFrance 10,5596,562
NantesFrance 10,0276,231
NiceFrance 10,2406,363
ParisFrance 10,3636,440
PerpignanFrance 9,9156,161
StrasbourgFrance 10,6276,603
ToulonFrance 10,1226,290
ToulouseFrance 9,9006,152
CayenneFrench Guiana 3,9332,444
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 3,8032,363
RochambeauFrench Guiana 3,9312,443
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 3,8292,379
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 4,0082,491
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 9,1255,670
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 9,9356,174
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 9,9376,175
HaoFrench Polynesia 8,8565,503
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 8,0424,997
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 9,4315,861
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 9,3345,800
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 10,8186,723
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 9,4865,894
BitamGabon 7,6694,766
CocobeachGabon 7,4284,616
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 7,6374,746
LambarnGabon 7,3814,587
LastourvilleGabon 7,6054,726
LibrevilleGabon 7,3774,584
MakokouGabon 7,7044,787
MayumbaGabon 7,2574,510
MitzicGabon 7,5934,719
MkamboGabon 7,8314,866
MoandaGabon 7,6204,735
MouilaGabon 7,3844,589
Port-GentilGabon 7,2444,502
TchibanGabon 7,3254,552
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 5,1123,176
BanjulGambia 6,2203,865
SukhumiGeorgia 12,5397,792
TbilisiGeorgia 12,7797,941
BerlinGermany 11,2126,967
BrockenGermany 11,0226,849
CologneGermany 10,7696,692
DresdenGermany 11,1496,928
ErfurtGermany 10,9846,825
EssenGermany 10,8016,712
FichtelbergGermany 11,0566,870
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 10,7966,709
GeisenheimGermany 10,7496,680
GorlitzGermany 11,2176,971
HamburgGermany 11,1186,909
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 11,1186,909
HannoverGermany 11,0196,847
HelgolandGermany 11,0516,867
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 10,7646,689
KarlsruheGermany 10,7026,650
KasselGermany 10,9246,788
KonstanzGermany 10,6516,618
LeipzigGermany 11,0916,892
LindenbergGermany 11,2406,984
MagdeburgGermany 11,0966,895
MunichGermany 10,8496,742
MünsterGermany 10,8766,758
NeustrelitzGermany 11,2596,997
NurembergGermany 10,8886,766
NurnbergGermany 10,8866,765
PotsdamGermany 11,1946,956
RostockGermany 11,2636,999
SchleswigGermany 11,1586,934
StuttgartGermany 10,7286,667
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 10,6626,626
ZugspitzeGermany 10,7366,672
AccraGhana 6,8614,264
KumasiGhana 6,8194,237
TamaleGhana 7,0744,396
GibraltarGibraltar 8,8995,530
AlexandroupolisGreece 11,3017,023
AthensGreece 10,9746,819
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 10,9606,811
ChiosGreece 11,1786,946
CorfuGreece 10,7986,710
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 10,9776,821
Heraklion, CreteGreece 10,9296,791
IoanninaGreece 10,8676,753
KalamataGreece 10,7936,707
KerkiraGreece 10,7986,710
Kythira IslandGreece 10,8206,724
LamiaGreece 10,9346,795
LarissaGreece 10,9776,821
LemnosGreece 11,1846,950
LimnosGreece 11,1986,959
MethoniGreece 10,7556,683
MilosGreece 10,9546,807
MitiliniGreece 11,2516,991
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 11,2496,990
NaxosGreece 11,0476,865
PatrasGreece 10,8446,739
RhodesGreece 11,2146,969
SamosGreece 11,1986,958
Skiros IslandGreece 11,0886,890
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 10,8566,746
ThessalonikiGreece 11,0706,879
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 10,8506,742
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 10,7516,681
AasiaatGreenland 11,0356,857
AmmassalikGreenland 10,7676,691
AputiteqGreenland 11,0616,874
DanmarkshavnGreenland 12,1567,554
FrederikshbGreenland 10,2946,397
HolsteinsborgGreenland 10,8396,735
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 11,0926,893
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 11,4937,142
JakobshavnGreenland 11,0926,893
JulianehbGreenland 10,1646,316
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 10,8466,740
Kap TobinGreenland 11,4867,137
NanortalikGreenland 10,1046,279
NarsarsuaqGreenland 10,2176,349
NordGreenland 12,6347,851
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 10,5306,544
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 11,9597,431
Prins Christian SundGreenland 10,1096,282
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 10,8486,741
UpernavikGreenland 11,4927,141
UummannaqGreenland 11,2536,993
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 5,2923,289
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 5,2913,288
Guatemala CityGuatemala 6,4594,014
BokeGuinea 6,1223,804
ConakryGuinea 6,0923,786
FaranahGuinea 6,3423,941
KankanGuinea 6,4804,027
KindiaGuinea 6,1873,845
KissidougouGuinea 6,3433,941
LabeGuinea 6,3343,936
MacentaGuinea 6,3173,926
MamouGuinea 6,2713,897
NzerekoreGuinea 6,3513,946
SiguiriGuinea 6,5744,085
BissauGuinea-Bissau 6,1493,821
GeorgetownGuyana 4,1952,607
TimehriGuyana 4,1632,587
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 5,8383,628
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 12,2697,624
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 12,6177,840
Kahului, MauiHawaii 12,4557,740
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 12,7807,941
Midway IslandHawaii 14,7199,146
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 12,4617,744
CatacamasHonduras 6,1893,846
CholutecaHonduras 6,1233,805
La CeibaHonduras 6,3223,929
La MesaHonduras 6,3643,955
Puerto LempiraHonduras 6,0893,784
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 6,3593,952
TegucigalpaHonduras 6,1933,848
TelaHonduras 6,3593,952
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 18,40711,438
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 18,40711,438
BudapestHungary 11,2266,976
Budapest-LORINCHungary 11,2336,981
DebrecenHungary 11,3897,077
KeszthelyHungary 11,0696,878
MiskolcHungary 11,3707,066
PecsHungary 11,0846,888
SzegedHungary 11,2196,972
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 11,0646,876
AkureyriIceland 11,0996,897
DalatangiIceland 11,1686,940
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 11,0366,858
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 10,9156,783
RaufarhöfnIceland 11,2216,973
ReykhólarIceland 10,9876,828
ReykjavíkIceland 10,8626,750
StykkisholmurIceland 10,9406,798
VestmannaeyjarIceland 10,8266,727
AgraIndia 15,2239,459
AhmedabadIndia 14,5609,048
AkolaIndia 14,8829,248
AllahabadIndia 15,5189,643
AmritsarIndia 15,0539,354
BangaloreIndia 14,5559,044
Belgaum (Sambre)India 14,4248,963
BhubaneshwarIndia 15,7049,759
BikanerIndia 14,8039,198
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 14,8029,198
CherrapunjiIndia 16,46810,233
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 16,46810,233
DaltonganjIndia 15,6919,751
DarbhangaIndia 15,9409,905
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 16,84110,465
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 16,85110,471
DumkaIndia 16,0049,945
DwarkaIndia 14,1938,820
GoaIndia 14,3298,904
GuwahatiIndia 16,48110,242
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 14,8709,240
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 14,8489,227
JagdalpurIndia 15,2889,500
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 16,0419,968
KotaIndia 14,9469,288
KozhikodeIndia 14,2908,880
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 15,3559,542
LudhianaIndia 15,1329,403
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 14,2918,880
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 15,4439,596
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 14,3988,947
MusulipatnamIndia 15,0639,360
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 15,0939,379
New DelhiIndia 15,1879,438
PambanIndia 14,4979,009
PuneIndia 14,4808,998
SagarIndia 15,1759,430
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 15,1069,387
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 14,2398,848
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 14,2398,848
VeravalIndia 14,2538,857
VisakhapatnamIndia 15,3439,535
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 16,20810,072
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 16,30610,133
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 15,3789,556
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 15,4709,613
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 16,77510,424
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 16,45310,224
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 15,7589,792
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 15,4659,610
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 15,4919,626
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 16,11410,014
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 16,0859,995
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 15,5879,686
AbadanIran 12,5997,829
ArakIran 12,8868,007
BabolsarIran 13,2298,221
Bandar AbbasIran 13,1998,202
Bandar AnzaliIran 12,9878,070
Bandar LengehIran 13,0278,095
BirjandIran 13,6688,493
BushehrIran 12,7687,934
ChahbaharIran 13,5148,398
DezfulIran 12,6947,888
EsfahanIran 12,9928,074
IranshahrIran 13,5988,450
KermanIran 13,3748,311
KermanshahIran 12,6727,874
Khoram AbadIran 12,7317,911
MashhadIran 13,8138,583
OroomiehIran 12,6307,849
RamsarIran 13,0688,121
RashtIran 12,9958,075
SemnanIran 13,2558,237
ShahroudIran 13,4158,336
ShirazIran 12,9528,048
TabrizIran 12,7497,922
TeheranIran 13,0798,127
YazdIran 13,1968,200
ZahedanIran 13,7018,514
ZanjanIran 12,8778,002
BaghdadIraq 12,3757,690
BasraIraq 12,5677,809
BelmulletIreland 10,2696,381
Birr, OffalyIreland 10,2506,369
ClaremorrisIreland 10,2626,377
ClonesIreland 10,3766,448
Collooney, SligoIreland 10,3256,416
CorkIreland 10,1206,289
Cork (Ap)Ireland 10,1166,286
DublinIreland 10,3476,430
KilkennyIreland 10,2316,358
Malin HeadIreland 10,4736,508
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 10,2476,367
ShannonIreland 10,1746,322
ValentiaIreland 10,0536,247
EilatIsrael 11,4047,087
HaifaIsrael 11,5787,195
JerusalemIsrael 11,5477,175
Tel AvivIsrael 11,5277,163
AlbengaItaly 10,3246,416
AlgheroItaly 10,0846,266
AmendolaItaly 10,6326,607
AnconaItaly 10,6286,604
ArezzoItaly 10,5116,532
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 10,6766,634
BergamoItaly 10,5366,547
BolognaItaly 10,5526,557
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 10,6896,642
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 10,5146,534
BrindisiItaly 10,7276,666
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 10,0326,234
CameriItaly 10,4656,503
CampobassoItaly 10,5636,564
Cape BellavistaItaly 10,1256,291
Cape CarbonaraItaly 10,0526,246
Cape FrascaItaly 10,0306,233
Cape MeleItaly 10,3206,413
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 10,5026,526
Catania, SicilyItaly 10,3156,410
CerviaItaly 10,5926,582
CiampinoItaly 10,4446,490
Cimone MountainItaly 10,4916,519
Cisa PassItaly 10,4646,502
CivitavecchiaItaly 10,4116,469
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 10,7436,676
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 10,2686,381
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 10,5586,561
DecimomannuItaly 10,0346,235
DobbiacoItaly 10,7616,687
FalconaraItaly 10,6186,598
Florence, TuscanyItaly 10,4956,522
Foggia, PugliaItaly 10,6166,597
FonniItaly 10,1076,281
FrontoneItaly 10,5716,569
FrosinoneItaly 10,4796,512
GelaItaly 10,2306,357
GenoaItaly 10,3946,459
GhediItaly 10,5536,558
Gioia Del ColleItaly 10,6636,626
GrazzaniseItaly 10,4916,519
GrossetoItaly 10,4126,470
GrottaglieItaly 10,6796,636
GuardiavecchiaItaly 10,1976,336
GuidoniaItaly 10,4666,504
IstranaItaly 10,6826,638
Lampedusa IslandItaly 10,0096,219
LatinaItaly 10,4476,492
LatronicoItaly 10,5566,560
LecceItaly 10,7126,657
M. CalamitaItaly 10,3696,443
Marina Di GinosaItaly 10,6386,610
Messina, SicilyItaly 10,3996,462
MilanItaly 10,4956,522
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 10,4756,510
Mount ArgentarioItaly 10,3936,458
Naples, CampaniaItaly 10,4936,520
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 10,1826,327
PadovaItaly 10,6496,618
Paganella MountainItaly 10,6506,618
Palermo, SicilyItaly 10,2386,362
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 10,2286,356
PantelleriaItaly 10,0556,248
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 10,5116,532
PerdasdefoguItaly 10,0886,269
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 10,5286,542
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 10,5916,581
PiacenzaItaly 10,4836,514
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 10,4366,485
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 10,6076,592
Ponza IslandItaly 10,4066,466
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 10,5796,574
Pratica Di MareItaly 10,4246,478
PrizziItaly 10,2196,350
RadicofaniItaly 10,4676,504
Resia PassItaly 10,6636,626
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 10,5986,586
RivoltoItaly 10,7596,686
Rolle PassItaly 10,7056,652
RomeItaly 10,4486,493
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 10,4216,475
Ronchi LegionariItaly 10,7756,696
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 10,2856,391
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 10,6586,623
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 10,6996,649
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 10,4406,488
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 10,1086,281
Scuro MountainItaly 10,5326,545
SigonellaItaly 10,3016,401
Taranto, PugliaItaly 10,6666,628
TarvisioItaly 10,8286,729
TermoliItaly 10,6156,596
TorinoItaly 10,3736,446
Torino/ CaselleItaly 10,3816,451
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 10,1676,318
TrevicoItaly 10,5676,566
TrevisoItaly 10,6846,639
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 10,7826,700
Turin, PiedmontItaly 10,3726,445
UdineItaly 10,7776,697
Ustica IslandItaly 10,2696,381
VeniceItaly 10,6846,639
VeronaItaly 10,5866,578
VicenzaItaly 10,6396,611
Vigna Di ValleItaly 10,4386,486
ViterboItaly 10,4536,496
VolterraItaly 10,4456,491
AbidjanIvory Coast 6,5174,050
AdiakeIvory Coa